Ice Baneling Escape Cold Voyage - N/F - 1 hour 19m 4s - NA

Escape time: 1 hour, 19 minutes and 4 seconds

Players

Game details

Difficulty NORMAL
Speed FAST
Played on January 21, 2019 06:07 (UTC)
Submitted on April 8, 2019 16:25 (UTC)
Total time 1h 36m 14s
Run started at 18s
Region NA
Map version 1
SC2 client version 4.8.1

Team performance

Revives
Deaths 387
Level ups 92
Boost (used)
Creep (used)
Throw essence (used)
ART (used)

Players performance

TheLucky
Challenges 10
APM 207
Levels 16
Revives
Deaths 36
Boost
Creep
Throw Essence
Throw Essence revives
ART
ART revives
Shades created
Shades used
Bloodnfury
Challenges 3
APM 44
Levels 8
Revives
Deaths 70
Boost
Creep
Throw Essence
Throw Essence revives
ART
ART revives
Shades created
Shades used
Kaleb
Challenges 14
APM 331
Levels 16
Revives
Deaths 78
Boost
Creep
Throw Essence
Throw Essence revives
ART
ART revives
Shades created
Shades used

Maps

# Name Completed by Time Bonuses taken by Buttons done by
1 L08 Straight curves Kaleb 23s [.71]
best: 13s [.21]
L08 Straight curves
2 L01 Silent path Kaleb 35s [.97]
best: 9s [.67]
L01 Silent path
3 L16 Compass TheLucky 2m 37s [.18]
best: 22s [.05]
TheLucky TheLucky L16 Compass
4 L23 The Great Snake TheLucky 26s [.73]
best: 23s [.35]
L23 The Great Snake
5 L26 Button duty TheLucky 1m 11s [.18]
best: 32s [.65]
L26 Button duty
6 L25 Perception traps Kaleb 55s [.64]
best: 19s [.76]
L25 Perception traps
7 L09 Gatewatch TheLucky 50s [.07]
best: 18s [.82]
L09 Gatewatch
8 L14 Crystal apparatus TheLucky 5m 32s [.37]
best: 24s [.44]
Kaleb L14 Crystal apparatus
9 L17 Baneling powered TheLucky 2m 20s [.50]
best: 12s [.22]
L17 Baneling powered
10 L10 Fast blast Kaleb 2m 58s [.50]
best: 22s [.98]
L10 Fast blast
11 L07 Stampede Kaleb 56s [.78]
best: 14s [.56]
L07 Stampede
12 L24 Marathon Kaleb 2m 02s [.67]
best: 40s [.82]
L24 Marathon
13 L20 Ice caterpillar Kaleb 1m 57s [.78]
best: 25s [.69]
L20 Ice caterpillar
14 L04 Superman Bloodnfury 7m 09s [.98]
best: 14s [.34]
L04 Superman
15 L03 Medusa Bloodnfury 52s [.82]
best: 9s [.41]
L03 Medusa
16 L11 Three challenges Kaleb 5m 35s [.70]
best: 18s [.30]
L11 Three challenges
17 L19 No eyes! Bloodnfury 11m 24s [.77]
best: 16s [.80]
L19 No eyes!
18 L13 Mating season Kaleb 3m 40s [.68]
best: 22s [.92]
L13 Mating season
19 L22 Tricky trouble TheLucky 22s [.00]
best: 21s [.01]
L22 Tricky trouble
20 L18 Run! Kaleb 3m 56s [.43]
best: 19s [.60]
L18 Run!
21 L15 Flyingling Kaleb 6m 13s [.67]
best: 12s [.38]
TheLucky L15 Flyingling
22 L12 Jumping Jack TheLucky 6m 49s [.91]
best: 12s [.11]
TheLucky L12 Jumping Jack
23 L06 Ice-skating Kaleb 1m 04s [.79]
best: 13s [.16]
L06 Ice-skating
24 L02 Thin worm Kaleb 13s [.57]
best: 11s [.59]
L02 Thin worm
25 L21 Weight limit TheLucky 35s [.78]
best: 32s [.54]
L21 Weight limit
26 L05 Banepult TheLucky 50s [.39]
best: 12s [.64]
L05 Banepult
27 L27 Final journey Kaleb 4m 47s [.76]
best: 22s [.30]
L27 Final journey